Interface Cards

Interface Cards
0.5m 1.6ft 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

0.5m 1.6ft 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

0.5m 1.6ft 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable..

£57.27 Ex Tax: £47.73

0.5M SFP+ DAC Cable

0.5M SFP+ DAC Cable

0.5M SFP+ DAC Cable..

£34.02 Ex Tax: £28.35

1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card..

£9.27 Ex Tax: £7.73

1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC..

£337.08 Ex Tax: £280.90

1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to a desktop computer through a PCI Express slotThis PCI Express base..

£14.75 Ex Tax: £14.75

1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card..

£21.24 Ex Tax: £17.70

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slotThe ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit..

£29.97 Ex Tax: £29.97

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile..

£34.44 Ex Tax: £28.70

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile..

£34.44 Ex Tax: £28.70

1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express  Intel I210 NIC

1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express Intel I210 NIC

1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express Intel I210 NIC..

£59.10 Ex Tax: £49.25

1-Port PCIe 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

1-Port PCIe 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

1-Port PCIe 10Gb Ethernet Network Card..

£315.15 Ex Tax: £262.62

1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 20km

1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 20km

1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 20km..

£118.08 Ex Tax: £98.40

10 Gb SFP+ HP 455883-B21 Compatible

10 Gb SFP+ HP 455883-B21 Compatible

10 Gb SFP+ HP 455883-B21 Compatible..

£180.65 Ex Tax: £150.54

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km..

£548.37 Ex Tax: £456.98

1000BASE-BXD SFP  Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km

1000BASE-BXD SFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km

1000BASE-BXD SFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km..

£82.69 Ex Tax: £68.91

Showing 1 to 15 of 203 (14 Pages)
Hassle Free returns

Free return in 7 days after purchasing*

Free Shipping on selected products

Free shipping for 4 items or more!

Subscribe now!

Voucher Codes available, save ££'s!