Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 SC/ST Aqua- 2 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 SC/ST Aqua- 2 m
Click image for Gallery
  • Brand: EXC
  • Product Code: EXC391801
  • Availability: In Stock
  • £11.69
  • Ex Tax: £9.74
- +


Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 SC/ST Aqua- 2 m
Features
Cable colour Aqua
Cable length 2 m
Cable type LSZH
Certification IEC 61754/61755 - ISO 11801
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 ST
Connector gender Male/Male
Connector material Ceramic
Core diameter 50 µm
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Fibre optic type OM3
Full duplex Y
Insertion loss 0.2 dB
Return loss 30 dB
Other
Release Date 2019-06-27
Packaging content
Quantity 1

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Hassle Free returns

Free return in 7 days after purchasing*

Free Shipping on selected products

Free shipping for 4 items or more!

Subscribe now!

Voucher Codes available, save ££'s!