Fibre Optic Cables

1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST..

£10.30 Ex Tax: £10.30

2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC..

£11.38 Ex Tax: £11.38

30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC..

£32.90 Ex Tax: £32.90

7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC..

£28.27 Ex Tax: £28.27

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM1 62.50/125  LC/LC- 3 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM1 62.50/125 LC/LC- 3 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM1 62.50/125 LC/LC- 3 m..

£10.99 Ex Tax: £10.99

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/LC Purple- 2 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/LC Purple- 2 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/LC Purple- 2 m..

£10.80 Ex Tax: £10.80

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/LC Purple- 3 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/LC Purple- 3 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/LC Purple- 3 m..

£12.85 Ex Tax: £12.85

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 LSZH 50/125 LC/LC Aqua- 10 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 LSZH 50/125 LC/LC Aqua- 10 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 LSZH 50/125 LC/LC Aqua- 10 m..

£16.83 Ex Tax: £16.83

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Aqua SC/LC- 15 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Aqua SC/LC- 15 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Aqua SC/LC- 15 m..

£37.89 Ex Tax: £37.89

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Aqua SC/SC- 5 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Aqua SC/SC- 5 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Aqua SC/SC- 5 m..

£19.66 Ex Tax: £19.66

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Pink LSZH LC/LC- 10 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Pink LSZH LC/LC- 10 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Pink LSZH LC/LC- 10 m..

£25.28 Ex Tax: £25.28

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Pink LSZH ST/ST- 1 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Pink LSZH ST/ST- 1 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Pink LSZH ST/ST- 1 m..

£10.67 Ex Tax: £10.67

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH SC/LC- 10 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH SC/LC- 10 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH SC/LC- 10 m..

£14.42 Ex Tax: £14.42

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH ST/SC- 3 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH ST/SC- 3 m

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH ST/SC- 3 m..

£12.11 Ex Tax: £12.11

Pigtail OM4 SC/UPC Simplex LSZH- 2 m

Pigtail OM4 SC/UPC Simplex LSZH- 2 m

Pigtail OM4 SC/UPC Simplex LSZH- 2 m..

£5.84 Ex Tax: £5.84

Showing 1 to 15 of 15 (1 Pages)
Hassle Free returns

Free return in 7 days after purchasing*

Free Shipping on selected products

Free shipping for 4 items or more!

Subscribe now!

Voucher Codes available, save ££'s!