PROLABS

ProLabs 1000BASE-BXD SFP, Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 1490 nm

ProLabs 1000BASE-BXD SFP, Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 1490 nm

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-BXD SFP, Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm, 20km..

£43.07 Ex Tax: £43.07

ProLabs 455883-B21-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
ProLabs 455886-B21-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

ProLabs 455886-B21-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

455886-B21-CHP Server Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km..

£89.21 Ex Tax: £89.21

ProLabs 790-10070-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
ProLabs 813874-B21-C network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

ProLabs 813874-B21-C network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), ma..

£215.95 Ex Tax: £215.95

ProLabs AA1403005-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 850 nm

ProLabs AA1403005-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 850 nm

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), ma..

£107.97 Ex Tax: £107.97

ProLabs AA1403011-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

ProLabs AA1403011-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), ma..

£89.21 Ex Tax: £89.21

ProLabs AGM731F-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

ProLabs AGM731F-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), ma..

£24.61 Ex Tax: £24.61

ProLabs AGM732F-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

ProLabs AGM732F-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), ma..

£27.69 Ex Tax: £27.69

ProLabs AGM734-C network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s SFP

ProLabs AGM734-C network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s SFP

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), ma..

£36.91 Ex Tax: £36.91

ProLabs AXC761-C fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black,Aluminium

ProLabs AXC761-C fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black,Aluminium

Driving Your Short-Reach InterconnectsOften used for data centre short-reach interconnects, Direct A..

£19.93 Ex Tax: £19.93

ProLabs AXM762-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

ProLabs AXM762-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), ma..

£89.21 Ex Tax: £89.21

ProLabs CAB-M4-MPO/Q-LC-8-3M fibre optic cable LSZH OM4 8x LC

ProLabs CAB-M4-MPO/Q-LC-8-3M fibre optic cable LSZH OM4 8x LC

Not Vendor Specific Compatible OM4 MPO QSFP+ Breakout Cable to 8xLC, 3M..

£97.53 Ex Tax: £97.53

ProLabs CAB-OM3-LC-LC-15M fibre optic cable LSZH LC/UPC Yellow
ProLabs CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5M-C fibre optic cable SFP+ Black,Aluminium

ProLabs CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5M-C fibre optic cable SFP+ Black,Aluminium

Driving Your Short-Reach InterconnectsOften used for data centre short-reach interconnects, Direct A..

£17.72 Ex Tax: £17.72

Showing 1 to 15 of 87 (6 Pages)