Network Transceiver Modules

DELL 407-BBOK network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

DELL 407-BBOK network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

The Dell™ SFP Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-..

£133.95 Ex Tax: £133.95

DELL 407-BBOR network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm

DELL 407-BBOR network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm

The Dell Networking 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver provides 1GbE connectivity up to 550m. This product ..

£63.42 Ex Tax: £63.42

DELL 407-BBOU network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

DELL 407-BBOU network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

- Device Type:Networking Transceiver- Networking Wave Length:Up to 850nmThe Dell™ SFP+ transceiver d..

£138.42 Ex Tax: £138.42

DELL 407-BBVJ network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

DELL 407-BBVJ network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot..

£110.00 Ex Tax: £110.00

DELL SFP+ 10GbE SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

DELL SFP+ 10GbE SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

The Dell Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. Additionally, ..

£141.84 Ex Tax: £141.84

ProLabs 1000BASE-BXD SFP, Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 1490 nm

ProLabs 1000BASE-BXD SFP, Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 1490 nm

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-BXD SFP, Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm, 20km..

£43.07 Ex Tax: £43.07

ProLabs 455883-B21-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
ProLabs 455886-B21-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

ProLabs 455886-B21-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

455886-B21-CHP Server Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km..

£89.21 Ex Tax: £89.21

ProLabs 790-10070-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
ProLabs 813874-B21-C network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

ProLabs 813874-B21-C network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), ma..

£215.95 Ex Tax: £215.95

ProLabs AA1403005-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 850 nm

ProLabs AA1403005-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 850 nm

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), ma..

£107.97 Ex Tax: £107.97

ProLabs AA1403011-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

ProLabs AA1403011-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), ma..

£89.21 Ex Tax: £89.21

ProLabs AGM731F-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

ProLabs AGM731F-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), ma..

£24.61 Ex Tax: £24.61

ProLabs AGM732F-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

ProLabs AGM732F-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), ma..

£27.69 Ex Tax: £27.69

ProLabs AGM734-C network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s SFP

ProLabs AGM734-C network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s SFP

While most optical transceivers are defined by standard bodies or Multi-source Agreements (MSAs), ma..

£36.91 Ex Tax: £36.91

Showing 1 to 15 of 108 (8 Pages)