DELL

DELL 407-BBOK network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

DELL 407-BBOK network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

The Dell™ SFP Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-..

£133.95 Ex Tax: £133.95

DELL 407-BBOR network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm

DELL 407-BBOR network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm

The Dell Networking 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver provides 1GbE connectivity up to 550m. This product ..

£63.42 Ex Tax: £63.42

DELL 407-BBOU network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

DELL 407-BBOU network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

- Device Type:Networking Transceiver- Networking Wave Length:Up to 850nmThe Dell™ SFP+ transceiver d..

£138.42 Ex Tax: £138.42

DELL 407-BBVJ network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

DELL 407-BBVJ network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot..

£110.00 Ex Tax: £110.00

DELL 470-AAPX networking cable 3 m Black

DELL 470-AAPX networking cable 3 m Black

The 3 m cable for Stacking module from Dell™ is an easy and convenient way of connecting switches. T..

£47.37 Ex Tax: £47.37

DELL 575-BBEE rack accessory Mounting bracket
DELL Aerohive AP130 WLAN access point 1000 Mbit/s Power over Ethernet (PoE) White

DELL Aerohive AP130 WLAN access point 1000 Mbit/s Power over Ethernet (PoE) White

Modernize wireless accessDeploy bandwidth-hungry enterprise applications, provide wireless connectiv..

£146.32 Ex Tax: £146.32

DELL Inspiron 5565 Black Notebook 39.6 cm (15.6

DELL Inspiron 5565 Black Notebook 39.6 cm (15.6") 1366 x 768 pixels 7th Generation AMD A9-Series APUs 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 1000 GB HDD Windows 10 Home

Created to complement you.Grab and go: Your Inspiron is crafted to be portable, so you can stay prod..

£347.55 Ex Tax: £347.55

DELL Inspiron 5570 White Notebook 39.6 cm (15.6

DELL Inspiron 5570 White Notebook 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels 6th gen Intel® Core™ i3 4 GB DDR4-SDRAM 1000 GB HDD Windows 10 Home

Real entertainment.15" laptop delivering an exceptional viewing experience, a head-turning finish an..

£355.11 Ex Tax: £355.11

DELL Inspiron 5680 8th gen Intel® Core™ i5 i5-8400 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 1128 GB HDD+SSD Black,Blue,Grey Midi Tower PC

DELL Inspiron 5680 8th gen Intel® Core™ i5 i5-8400 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 1128 GB HDD+SSD Black,Blue,Grey Midi Tower PC

Escape your reality. Get lost in ours.Gaming desktop engineered with an 8th Gen Intel® Core™ process..

£761.27 Ex Tax: £761.27

DELL Inspiron 7567 Black Notebook 39.6 cm (15.6

DELL Inspiron 7567 Black Notebook 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels 7th gen Intel® Core™ i7 16 GB DDR4-SDRAM 1128 GB HDD+SSD Windows 10 Home

Dell GamingDell Gaming machines are specially engineered with the specific, demanding needs of the g..

£871.05 Ex Tax: £871.05

DELL N-Series N1108P-ON Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

DELL N-Series N1108P-ON Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

Focus your end-user networkFully managed Layer 2 switching with Open Networking capabilities for thi..

£210.53 Ex Tax: £210.53

DELL N-Series N1108T-ON Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U

DELL N-Series N1108T-ON Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U

Focus your end-user networkFully managed Layer 2 switching with Open Networking capabilities for thi..

£198.95 Ex Tax: £198.95

DELL N-Series N1124P-ON Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

DELL N-Series N1124P-ON Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

Focus your end-user networkFully managed Layer 2 switching with Open Networking capabilities for thi..

£411.58 Ex Tax: £411.58

DELL N-Series N1124T-ON Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U

DELL N-Series N1124T-ON Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U

Focus your end-user networkFully managed Layer 2 switching with Open Networking capabilities for thi..

£286.32 Ex Tax: £286.32

Showing 1 to 15 of 44 (3 Pages)